Hate IT !


Just imagine what happens when ur weeks hardwork is ruined in the nick of a time. Had happened with me just today. Was killing myself and beating my jaws doing the yap n yap all day reading the course books over n over again so tht i dont miss a slight object for the dreadful online exam m gonna have tomorrow. Just haeppened to drop by my institute today to ask a few probs from the sir and to my surprise he is having a bahana no 101 for not answering me that %&*#^$# Gosssssssssssssssh i so hate hypocrisy and lets see the rest half of the students are workers and rare studiers they hardly appear in the class just like the blue moon, and they supposedly give their pprs late as they know they’ll b gtng the same ppr as the rest did before coz the faculty doesnt bothers to change it, they give their pprs and when it comes for the finals they would have thought of a bigger plan.
Was sitting with my friend in the cafeteria and my two bi*** batch mates were at a feet’s distance from us, there came our last sem teacher who is a Keralite (gosh i sooo hate him now till the core :@ ) and he doesnt notices me and pops at their table with the dialogue:
“Haan woh mainay jo send kiya woh mil gaya na tm logun ko “(the half hindi half urdu accent)
and this sentence doesnt say much bt the shocked look that soon came on those 2 faces and their signal to the sir through their eyes and the Hypocrite turning towards me and waving a generous Hi towards me, do u really think m such a fool? i wldnt get what stinking shit u guys were cooking.
I really felt as my weeks hardwork has been drenched, no use to yell the whole day, going in circles, reducing weight and burning blood, when u know that whats cooking in the next room. When will these people really know the meaning of someone’s hardwork and differentiate it from their own passiveness? I hate hypocrites and gosh i so wanna kill them, but not now may be sometime later, right now have plenty other stuff to think about.
Wish me luck, hope any of my well wishers prayers here at blogsphere helps me out 🙂
Smiles,
Sana
Advertisements

3 thoughts on “Hate IT !

  1. Noble Listener says:

    Well dear its part of our lives now .ppl dont take it as hypocrisy. I feel very sorry for all this.Coz i myself is hurt alot to read all wat happend to you.Because this al happend to me also.But you dont have to discourage urself, encourage urself to study more and work hard.Take care 🙂

  2. NaVeed says:

    lols koi bat nai yaar hota hai aisa..lols u know this is called CHeap ness no matter what happen they get full marks tab bhi woh log kush na hongay cuz they havent seen the hardwork tu kushi kahan say ayee gee..n if you do hardwork n get what you deserve be it only passing makrs u will be happy cuz its all your work not someone else..so be happpppppppy…
    😛
    n hey nice to see those similies in your posts now.. 😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s